Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): Access denied for user 'root'@'localhost' (using password: NO) in /var/www/vhosts/saddoboxing.com/httpdocs/boxingforum/vbseo3214/includes/functions_vbseo_db.php on line 38 Warning: mysql_real_escape_string(): A link to the server could not be established in /var/www/vhosts/saddoboxing.com/httpdocs/boxingforum/vbseo3214/includes/functions_vbseo_db.php on line 38 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/saddoboxing.com/httpdocs/boxingforum/vbseo3214/includes/functions_vbseo_misc.php on line 44 Fight Threads [Archive] - Boxing Forums

PDA

View Full Version : Fight Threads



  1. Garcia fighting another tomato can
  2. Joshua vs Molina: Undercard, preview, fight start time, TV schedule
  3. Canelo vs Chavez Jr Official for May 6th
  4. Kell Brook v Errol Spence Jr - 27/5/17 Sheffield UK
  5. Haye v Bellew - 4/3/17 rd-by-rd
  6. Gennady Golovkin v Daniel Jacobs - 18/3/17 MSG
  7. AJ-Wlad - Wembley
  8. Linares vs Crolla 2
  9. BT Sport Boxing Launch Night - Lomachenko v Sosa, Smith v Williams, Flanagan v Petrov
  10. N'Jikam/ Murata, Lopez/ Shiro, Navarette/ Higa World Title Triple Header May 20th
  11. Adonis Stevenson vs. Andrzej Fonfara II June 3rd on Showtime
  12. Ricky Burns v Julius Indongo - rd-by-rd/Sky Sports
  13. Tommy Langford-Avvatvinnbxclksoah KHUzjhciah - Sat/BT/One man and a dog channel
  14. Golovkin-Canelo OFFICIAL!!!- Sept 16th
  15. Gervonta Davis v Liam Walsh - 20/5/17 BT Sport/Boxnation
  16. Miguel Cotto v Yoshihiro Kamegai
  17. Andrew Selby v Cristofer Rosales Channel 5 26/5/17
  18. Ohara Davies-Josh Taylor - 8th July/Glasgow/Channel 5
  19. Adrien Broner vs Mikey Garcia July 29 - Live & "FREEEEEEEEE!!!" on SKY SPORTS!!!
  20. Lee Haskins v Ryan Burnett IBF bantamweight champion 10/6/17
  21. Ward/Kovalev 2...who wins?
  22. Paul Smith v Tyron Zeuge 17/6/17 Sky Sports
  23. Choco-Srisaket II/Inoue-Nieves/Cuadras-Estrada - Sept 9 Great Card!!!
  24. Terence Crawford vs. Julius Indongo ESPN
  25. Robert Easter vs Denis Shafikov on Bounce TV.
  26. Frank Buglioni v Ricky Summers 1//7/17 Sky Sports
  27. Eubank v Abraham - 15/7/17 Wembley Arena
  28. Baranyi v Yarde 8th July 2017 Box Nation
  29. Omar Figueroa v Robert Guerrero 15th July 2017 Fox
  30. Saunders v Monroe 16/9/17 London
  31. Victor Ortiz returns..
  32. Jorge Linares v Luke Campbell Sept. 23 HBO/Sky Sports
  33. Chris Eubank Jr-Avni Yildirim
  34. ESPN FNF: Herrera vs Soto Karass
  35. Crolla v Burns October 7th - Battle of Britain
  36. Nathan Cleverly-Badou Jack - Excellent fight! (Floyd undercard).
  37. Fight Night on FS1 Payano vs Santiago
  38. Mayweather - Mcgregor Press Conference/Fight Night RBR
  39. FS1 Fight Night: Tureano Johnson vs Sergiy Derevyanchenko
  40. Anthony Joshua v Carlos Takam 28 October 2017
  41. Callum Smith-Erik Skoglund - ITV4/7.45pm
  42. Parker V Fury 23/09/2017
  43. Valdez vs Servania and Ramirez vs Hart on ESPN!
  44. Jacobs signs for Matchroom. Jacobs-Arias/Miller-Wach/Benn-MexRS (SKY/HBO)
  45. PBC Fight Night: Leduan Barthelemy vs Eduardo Ramirez
  46. Paul Butler v Stuart Hall Sky Sports 30th September 2017
  47. Briedis-Perez - WSS/ITV BO/STREAMS/rd-by-rd
  48. Andrew Selby v Maximinio Flores .
  49. Gary Cornish v Sam Sexton tonight on BoxNation 06.10.2017
  50. Groves-Cox ITV PPV (streeeeam?)
  51. Santa Cruz vs Avalos ~ Mares vs Gutierrez on FOX
  52. Errol Spence Jr vs Lamont Peterson in January.
  53. Ryan Burnett-ZZ - IBF/WBA Bantamweight Unification/Saturday/SKY/HBO
  54. Joe Joyce-Ian Lewison / Friday Night, Dave TV / Lomachenko style debut
  55. Josh Warrington vs Dennis Ceylan BT Sport 21st October 2017
  56. HBO Fight Night: Corrales vs Machado~Andrade vs Fox
  57. Koelling v Beterbiev Vacant IBF Title. Box Nation-Espn 11/11/2017
  58. Dereck Chisora Vs Agit Kabayel? Bivol, Quigg, Solis-McDonnell - SKY/HBO
  59. Wilder-Stiverne II/Porter/Granados/Breazeale/Molina/Lipinetts - SKY/Showtime
  60. Smith v Williams 2 - BT Sport 11/11/17
  61. JOSH TAYLOR VS MIGUEL VAZQUEZ Channel 5 11th November 2017
  62. ShoBox tonight- Luis Rosa v Yuandale Evans- Fred Latham v Junior Fa.
  63. Degale v Truax / Selby v Ramirez - December 9th BT Sport
  64. Jamie Conlan-Jerwin Ancajas (IBF)/Tete (WBO)/Frampton (MRS) - BN
  65. Manuel Charr v Alexander Ustinov Box Nation 25th November 2017
  66. Kovalev v Shabranskyy~ Gamboa v Sosa..HBO trilple header.
  67. Anthony Yigit v Joe Hughes Channel 5 2nd December 2017
  68. FS1 fight night: Elbiali v Pascal-Perrella v Martin-Big Juicer Ortiz v Martz
  69. HBO Salido v Cruz & Farmer v Ogawa
  70. Katie Taylor vs Jessica McCaskill, Ward, Benn, Kelly, Okolie - Sky Sports tonight 6pm
  71. Kovalev-Mikhalkin, Barrera-Bivol HBO doubleheader March 3
  72. Okolie-Chamberlain / Cheeseman-Carson-Jones - Feb 3/02 London
  73. Joshua v Parker - 31/3/18
  74. Wilder-Ortiz set for March 3
  75. Groves v Eubank Jnr - WBSS Semi Final 17/2/18
  76. Callum Smith v Hofkitnzts
  77. Alexander vs Ortiz
  78. Oleksandr Usyk vs Mairis Briedis - 27/1/18
  79. Matthysse-Kiram/Linares-Gesta - Saturday HBO/BoxNation
  80. Khan taking on a monster
  81. Gassiev-Dorticos - RD-by-RD / ITV4!!! Free TV!!!
  82. Uysk-Gassiev - WBC, WBA, IBF, WBO Unification. Winner P4P 1?
  83. ESPN tonight: Ray Beltran v Paulus Moses
  84. Wisaksil Wangek vs Juan Francisco Estrada
  85. Anthony Yarde v Tony Averl - Box nation 24th Feb 2018
  86. Brook v Rabchenko
  87. Josh Taylor v Winston Campos - 3/3/18
  88. GARCIA v LIPINETS Box Nation 10th March 2018
  89. Oscar Valdez v Scott Quigg Sky Sports 10th March 2018
  90. Degale vs Truax rematch..Lara-Hurd
  91. Dillian Whyte v Lucas Browne - 24/3/18 - O2 London
  92. Vasyl Lomachenko v Jorge Linares on May 12th NYC
  93. Askin v Simmons/Joyce v Palmer - Hayemaker Boxing Ch 5 tonight
  94. Fight Night FS1: Cherry v Galarza~James v Ramos
  95. Broner vs Vargas - Charlo vs Centeno Jr Showtime.
  96. Frampton v Donaire - Tete v Narvaez - BT Sports
  97. Showtime fight night- Mikey vs Easter Jr.
  98. Josh Taylor v Viktor Postol - WBC final eliminator 23/6/18 Glasgow - Ch5
  99. Jacobs v Sulecki / Miller v Duhaupas
  100. ESPN Magdaleno v Dogboe ~ Jennings v Dawejko
  101. ESPN2 Ryan Garcia v Jayson Velez - O'Sullivan v Abreu
  102. Sergey Kovalev vs. Eleider Alvarez on Aug 4 in Atlantic City
  103. Harrison v Smith Bounce TV ~ Haney v Menard Showtime
  104. Lee Selby vs Josh Warrington on BT Sport - 19/5/18 Elland Road
  105. Adonis Stevenson vs Badou Jack - Sky Sports/Showtime
  106. Tyson Fury v Sefer Seferi / Flanagan v Hooker - 9/6/18 BT Sports
  107. Jamie McDonnell v Naoya Inoue - 25/5/18 Sky Sports 1pm (UK Time) Tokyo
  108. Artur Szpilka vs. Dominick Guinn & Izuagbe Ugonoh vs. Frederic Kassi
  109. FS1 fight night: King Tug v Escandon
  110. NXTGEN Tonight Sky Sports action @ 7pm
  111. Whyte vs Parker 28th July 2018 Sky Bollox Office
  112. Showtime: Santa Cruz v Mares II and Charlo v Trout / Crawford-Horn
  113. Golovkin v Canelo 2 CONFIRMED
  114. Joe 'Juggernaut' Joyce v Richard Lartey 15 June 2018 Dave Channel
  115. Lewis Ritson v Paul Hyland 16th June 2018 Sky Sports Fight Night
  116. Showtime Fight Night: Spence Jr v Ocampo - Fortuna v Granados
  117. Murray v Garcia - Dubois/Yarde/Davis - O2 London 23/6/18 - BT Sports
  118. Michael Conlon v Adelson DeSantos BT sport's 30 June 2018
  119. ESPN Ramirez v Angulo
  120. http://pacific-prrp.org/forums/topic/ufc-tv-ufc-226-2018-live-stream-miocic-vs-cormie
  121. Zeuge vs Fielding Sky Sports 14th July 2018
  122. HBO Munguia v Smith ~ Machado v Mensah
  123. Christopher "Pitufo" Diaz vs. Masayuki Ito on Univision
  124. JD NXTGEN: Joe Cordina vs Sean Dodd LIVE! Sky Sports Action 04/08/2018 - 20:30
  125. Berto v Alexander..Quillin v Love FOX
  126. Frampton/Fury - BT Sports & Showtime 18/8/18
  127. ESPN - Beltran v Pedraza ~ Dogboe v Otake
  128. Adonis Stevenson vs. Oleksandr Gvozdyk on Dec 1
  129. Sho Kimura Vs Kosei Tanaka -
  130. ESPN Juan C. Ramirez v Antonio Orozco
  131. Fury v Wilder - Staples Center, Los Angeles 1/12/18
  132. Catterall vs Davies BT Sport's 6th October 2018
  133. Saunders v Andrade - Boston 20/10/18 - Sky/DAZN - CANCELLED
  134. Terence Crawford v Jose Benavidez Jr
  135. Ritson vs Patera Sky Sports 13th October 2018
  136. Anthony Yarde v Walter Gabriel Sequeira
  137. Dillian Whyte vs Derek Chisora confirmed at London's O2 Arena
  138. Ryan Burnett vs. Nonito Donaire
  139. Dmitry Bivol vs. Jean Pascal November 24th on HBO
  140. Maurice Hooker-Alex Saucedo - Friday night
  141. Denis Lebedev vs. Mike Wilson
  142. Yafai v Gonzalez
  143. Fabio Turchi v Tony Conquest Sky Sports Action
  144. Saul Canelo vs Rocky Fielding
  145. Kell Brook vs Zerafa Kell Brooks Sky Sports 8/12/18
  146. Loma-Pedraza/Dogboe-Navarrete - MSG/Sat/ESPN/BN/Ponce-a-Stream
  147. BT Sport - Tonight - Bradley Skeete v Diego Ramirez - 20:30
  148. Jermall Charlo v Matt Korobov FOX 22nd December 2018
  149. Keith “One Time” Thurman v Josesito Lopez 26/1/2019 ITV 4
  150. Leo Santa Cruz v Rafael Rivera - Figueroa Jr v Molina Jr
  151. Dubois v Cojanu/Yarde v Reeves - 8/3/19 Royal Albert Hall