Eleider Alvarez UD
Manny Pacquiao TKO 9 (star)
Mike Jones UD
Guillermo Rigondeaux TKO 4(JOKER)
Marco Antonio Rubio TKO 5
Eleider Alvarez UD
Manny Pacquiao TKO 9 (star)
Mike Jones UD
Guillermo Rigondeaux TKO 4(JOKER)
Marco Antonio Rubio TKO 5
think happy thoughts
Alvarez UD
Pacquiao UD
Jones UD *joker*
Rigo KO
Rubio KO
Eleider Alvarez - PTS
Manny Pacquiao - KO 10
Mike Jones - UD
Guillermo Rigondeaux - KO 10 (J)
Jorge Cota - KO 10
3-Time SADDO PREDICTION COMP CHAMPION.
Eleider Alvarez - UD
Manny Pacquaio - UD (StAr!)
Mike Jones - UD
Guillermo Rigondeaux - KO (JoKeR!)
Marco Antonio Rubio - KO
Alvarez pts
Pacquaio UD
Mike Jones UD (J)
Rigondeaux UD
Rubio TKO
Eleider Alvarez KO
Manny Pacquaio KO Star
Mike Jones UD
Guillermo Rigondeaux KO Joker
Marco Antonio Rubio KO
Saddoboxing Prediction Contest Nine Champion (Aug - Dec 09)
Saddoboxing Prediction Contest Twelve Champion (Aug - Dec 11)
Alvarez ud joker
Pacquaio ko/tko
Jones ud
Rigondeaux ud
Rubio ko/tko
Friday
Eleider Alvarez-Scott Hawk ALVAREZ KO4
Saturday
Manny Pacquaio-Timothy Bradley (star) PACQUIAO UD
Mike Jones-Randall Bailey JONES KO JOKER
Guillermo Rigondeaux-Teon Kennedy RIGONDEAUX UD
Marco Antonio Rubio-Jorge Cota COTA KO if it happens (delayed to 30/06 according to boxrec)
Alvarez - UD
Bradley - PTS
Jones - KO
Rigondeaux - KO
Rubio - KO (Joker)
Alvarez UD
Pacquiao UD
Jones UD (joker)
Rigondeaux KO
Rubio KO
Hidden Content
That's the way it is, not the way it ends
i'd like to change my Joker to the rigondeuax fight , since Rubio's fight is moved back to June 30
Alvarez UD
Bradley SD
Bailey TKO 11
Rigondeaux TKO 5
Rubio-Cota postponed
ruthless rocco 32
Rantcatrat 31
fatsandman 24
gest 24
otley 20
iwng 20
comegalletas 19
chip 19
yiddle 16
tam seddon 16
CFH 16
ghengis cant 14
fenster 12
oumafan 9
tenshio 9
nameless 8
superheavyrhun 6
Last edited by OumaFan; 06-11-2012 at 12:24 AM.
this game is shit, thread unlocked, etc.
No Friday fights this week, so y'all can chill out and relax until Saturday afternoon if you really want to.
Saturday
Domenico Spada v Mariusz Cendrowski
Chris van Heerden v Sebastian Andres Lujan
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr v Andy Lee
Tomasz Adamek v Eddie Chambers *STAR*
Scott Quigg v Rendall Monroe
Ryan Rhodes v Sergey Rabchenko
Saturday
Domenico Spada v Mariusz Cendrowski - Spada TKO
Chris van Heerden v Sebastian Andres Lujan - Van Heerden UD
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr v Andy Lee - Junior KO Joker
Tomasz Adamek v Eddie Chambers *STAR* - Chambers UD
Scott Quigg v Rendall Monroe - Quigg UD
Ryan Rhodes v Sergey Rabchenko - Rachenko KO
Last edited by Rantcatrat; 06-14-2012 at 02:56 PM.
There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)
Bookmarks