View Full Version : Fight Threads
- Garcia fighting another tomato can
- Joshua vs Molina: Undercard, preview, fight start time, TV schedule
- Canelo vs Chavez Jr Official for May 6th
- Kell Brook v Errol Spence Jr - 27/5/17 Sheffield UK
- Haye v Bellew - 4/3/17 rd-by-rd
- Gennady Golovkin v Daniel Jacobs - 18/3/17 MSG
- AJ-Wlad - Wembley
- Linares vs Crolla 2
- BT Sport Boxing Launch Night - Lomachenko v Sosa, Smith v Williams, Flanagan v Petrov
- N'Jikam/ Murata, Lopez/ Shiro, Navarette/ Higa World Title Triple Header May 20th
- Adonis Stevenson vs. Andrzej Fonfara II June 3rd on Showtime
- Ricky Burns v Julius Indongo - rd-by-rd/Sky Sports
- Tommy Langford-Avvatvinnbxclksoah KHUzjhciah - Sat/BT/One man and a dog channel
- Golovkin-Canelo OFFICIAL!!!- Sept 16th
- Gervonta Davis v Liam Walsh - 20/5/17 BT Sport/Boxnation
- Miguel Cotto v Yoshihiro Kamegai
- Andrew Selby v Cristofer Rosales Channel 5 26/5/17
- Ohara Davies-Josh Taylor - 8th July/Glasgow/Channel 5
- Adrien Broner vs Mikey Garcia July 29 - Live & "FREEEEEEEEE!!!" on SKY SPORTS!!!
- Lee Haskins v Ryan Burnett IBF bantamweight champion 10/6/17
- Ward/Kovalev 2...who wins?
- Paul Smith v Tyron Zeuge 17/6/17 Sky Sports
- Choco-Srisaket II/Inoue-Nieves/Cuadras-Estrada - Sept 9 Great Card!!!
- Terence Crawford vs. Julius Indongo ESPN
- Robert Easter vs Denis Shafikov on Bounce TV.
- Frank Buglioni v Ricky Summers 1//7/17 Sky Sports
- Eubank v Abraham - 15/7/17 Wembley Arena
- Baranyi v Yarde 8th July 2017 Box Nation
- Omar Figueroa v Robert Guerrero 15th July 2017 Fox
- Saunders v Monroe 16/9/17 London
- Victor Ortiz returns..
- Jorge Linares v Luke Campbell Sept. 23 HBO/Sky Sports
- Chris Eubank Jr-Avni Yildirim
- ESPN FNF: Herrera vs Soto Karass
- Crolla v Burns October 7th - Battle of Britain
- Nathan Cleverly-Badou Jack - Excellent fight! (Floyd undercard).
- Fight Night on FS1 Payano vs Santiago
- Mayweather - Mcgregor Press Conference/Fight Night RBR
- FS1 Fight Night: Tureano Johnson vs Sergiy Derevyanchenko
- Anthony Joshua v Carlos Takam 28 October 2017
- Callum Smith-Erik Skoglund - ITV4/7.45pm
- Parker V Fury 23/09/2017
- Valdez vs Servania and Ramirez vs Hart on ESPN!
- Jacobs signs for Matchroom. Jacobs-Arias/Miller-Wach/Benn-MexRS (SKY/HBO)
- PBC Fight Night: Leduan Barthelemy vs Eduardo Ramirez
- Paul Butler v Stuart Hall Sky Sports 30th September 2017
- Briedis-Perez - WSS/ITV BO/STREAMS/rd-by-rd
- Andrew Selby v Maximinio Flores .
- Gary Cornish v Sam Sexton tonight on BoxNation 06.10.2017
- Groves-Cox ITV PPV (streeeeam?)
- Santa Cruz vs Avalos ~ Mares vs Gutierrez on FOX
- Errol Spence Jr vs Lamont Peterson in January.
- Ryan Burnett-ZZ - IBF/WBA Bantamweight Unification/Saturday/SKY/HBO
- Joe Joyce-Ian Lewison / Friday Night, Dave TV / Lomachenko style debut
- Josh Warrington vs Dennis Ceylan BT Sport 21st October 2017
- HBO Fight Night: Corrales vs Machado~Andrade vs Fox
- Koelling v Beterbiev Vacant IBF Title. Box Nation-Espn 11/11/2017
- Dereck Chisora Vs Agit Kabayel? Bivol, Quigg, Solis-McDonnell - SKY/HBO
- Wilder-Stiverne II/Porter/Granados/Breazeale/Molina/Lipinetts - SKY/Showtime
- Smith v Williams 2 - BT Sport 11/11/17
- JOSH TAYLOR VS MIGUEL VAZQUEZ Channel 5 11th November 2017
- ShoBox tonight- Luis Rosa v Yuandale Evans- Fred Latham v Junior Fa.
- Degale v Truax / Selby v Ramirez - December 9th BT Sport
- Jamie Conlan-Jerwin Ancajas (IBF)/Tete (WBO)/Frampton (MRS) - BN
- Manuel Charr v Alexander Ustinov Box Nation 25th November 2017
- Kovalev v Shabranskyy~ Gamboa v Sosa..HBO trilple header.
- Anthony Yigit v Joe Hughes Channel 5 2nd December 2017
- FS1 fight night: Elbiali v Pascal-Perrella v Martin-Big Juicer Ortiz v Martz
- HBO Salido v Cruz & Farmer v Ogawa
- Katie Taylor vs Jessica McCaskill, Ward, Benn, Kelly, Okolie - Sky Sports tonight 6pm
- Kovalev-Mikhalkin, Barrera-Bivol HBO doubleheader March 3
- Okolie-Chamberlain / Cheeseman-Carson-Jones - Feb 3/02 London
- Joshua v Parker - 31/3/18
- Wilder-Ortiz set for March 3
- Groves v Eubank Jnr - WBSS Semi Final 17/2/18
- Callum Smith v Hofkitnzts
- Alexander vs Ortiz
- Oleksandr Usyk vs Mairis Briedis - 27/1/18
- Matthysse-Kiram/Linares-Gesta - Saturday HBO/BoxNation
- Khan taking on a monster
- Gassiev-Dorticos - RD-by-RD / ITV4!!! Free TV!!!
- Uysk-Gassiev - WBC, WBA, IBF, WBO Unification. Winner P4P 1?
- ESPN tonight: Ray Beltran v Paulus Moses
- Wisaksil Wangek vs Juan Francisco Estrada
- Anthony Yarde v Tony Averl - Box nation 24th Feb 2018
- Brook v Rabchenko
- Josh Taylor v Winston Campos - 3/3/18
- GARCIA v LIPINETS Box Nation 10th March 2018
- Oscar Valdez v Scott Quigg Sky Sports 10th March 2018
- Degale vs Truax rematch..Lara-Hurd
- Dillian Whyte v Lucas Browne - 24/3/18 - O2 London
- Vasyl Lomachenko v Jorge Linares on May 12th NYC
- Askin v Simmons/Joyce v Palmer - Hayemaker Boxing Ch 5 tonight
- Fight Night FS1: Cherry v Galarza~James v Ramos
- Broner vs Vargas - Charlo vs Centeno Jr Showtime.
- Frampton v Donaire - Tete v Narvaez - BT Sports
- Showtime fight night- Mikey vs Easter Jr.
- Josh Taylor v Viktor Postol - WBC final eliminator 23/6/18 Glasgow - Ch5
- Jacobs v Sulecki / Miller v Duhaupas
- ESPN Magdaleno v Dogboe ~ Jennings v Dawejko
- ESPN2 Ryan Garcia v Jayson Velez - O'Sullivan v Abreu
- Sergey Kovalev vs. Eleider Alvarez on Aug 4 in Atlantic City
- Harrison v Smith Bounce TV ~ Haney v Menard Showtime
- Lee Selby vs Josh Warrington on BT Sport - 19/5/18 Elland Road
- Adonis Stevenson vs Badou Jack - Sky Sports/Showtime
- Tyson Fury v Sefer Seferi / Flanagan v Hooker - 9/6/18 BT Sports
- Jamie McDonnell v Naoya Inoue - 25/5/18 Sky Sports 1pm (UK Time) Tokyo
- Artur Szpilka vs. Dominick Guinn & Izuagbe Ugonoh vs. Frederic Kassi
- FS1 fight night: King Tug v Escandon
- NXTGEN Tonight Sky Sports action @ 7pm
- Whyte vs Parker 28th July 2018 Sky Bollox Office
- Showtime: Santa Cruz v Mares II and Charlo v Trout / Crawford-Horn
- Golovkin v Canelo 2 CONFIRMED
- Joe 'Juggernaut' Joyce v Richard Lartey 15 June 2018 Dave Channel
- Lewis Ritson v Paul Hyland 16th June 2018 Sky Sports Fight Night
- Showtime Fight Night: Spence Jr v Ocampo - Fortuna v Granados
- Murray v Garcia - Dubois/Yarde/Davis - O2 London 23/6/18 - BT Sports
- Michael Conlon v Adelson DeSantos BT sport's 30 June 2018
- ESPN Ramirez v Angulo
- http://pacific-prrp.org/forums/topic/ufc-tv-ufc-226-2018-live-stream-miocic-vs-cormie
- Degale v Eubank Jnr
- Zeuge vs Fielding Sky Sports 14th July 2018
- HBO Munguia v Smith ~ Machado v Mensah
- Christopher "Pitufo" Diaz vs. Masayuki Ito on Univision
- JD NXTGEN: Joe Cordina vs Sean Dodd LIVE! Sky Sports Action 04/08/2018 - 20:30
- Berto v Alexander..Quillin v Love FOX
- Frampton/Fury - BT Sports & Showtime 18/8/18
- ESPN - Beltran v Pedraza ~ Dogboe v Otake
- Frampton vs Warrington
- Adonis Stevenson vs. Oleksandr Gvozdyk on Dec 1
- Sho Kimura Vs Kosei Tanaka -
- ESPN Juan C. Ramirez v Antonio Orozco
- Fury v Wilder - Staples Center, Los Angeles 1/12/18
- Catterall vs Davies BT Sport's 6th October 2018
- Saunders v Andrade - Boston 20/10/18 - Sky/DAZN - CANCELLED
- Terence Crawford v Jose Benavidez Jr
- Ritson vs Patera Sky Sports 13th October 2018
- Anthony Yarde v Walter Gabriel Sequeira
- Errol Spence vs Mikey Garcia
- Dillian Whyte vs Derek Chisora confirmed at London's O2 Arena
- Ryan Burnett vs. Nonito Donaire
- Dmitry Bivol vs. Jean Pascal November 24th on HBO
- Maurice Hooker-Alex Saucedo - Friday night
- Denis Lebedev vs. Mike Wilson
- Yafai v Gonzalez
- Fabio Turchi v Tony Conquest Sky Sports Action
- Saul Canelo vs Rocky Fielding
- Kell Brook vs Zerafa Kell Brooks Sky Sports 8/12/18
- Loma-Pedraza/Dogboe-Navarrete - MSG/Sat/ESPN/BN/Ponce-a-Stream
- BT Sport - Tonight - Bradley Skeete v Diego Ramirez - 20:30
- Jermall Charlo v Matt Korobov FOX 22nd December 2018
- Gervonta Davis vs. Hugo Ruiz
- Vasyl Lomachenko v Anthony Crolla
- Pac-Broner/Badou Jack-Marcus Browne/Warren-Oubaali / ITV4 Saturday 2am
- Keith “One Time” Thurman v Josesito Lopez 26/1/2019 ITV 4
- Machado v Cancio - Vargas v Manzanilla on DAZN
- Leo Santa Cruz v Rafael Rivera - Figueroa Jr v Molina Jr
- Dubois v Cojanu/Yarde v Reeves - 8/3/19 Royal Albert Hall
- Brian Castano v Erislandry Lara - Ortiz v Hammer on Showtime
- Bivol vs. Smith Jr
- Fight night - Sky Sports Main Event 7pm - 23/03/2019
- Pulev v Dinu Espn
- Liam Smith-Sam Eggarito / Big Pricey-Ali / Fowl-Fitz
- Oleksandr Gvozdyk v Doudou Ngumbu on Espn
- Claressa Shields vs. Christina Hammer - Showtime
- Jaime Munguia v Dennis Hogan
- Dave Allen v Lucas Browne
- Danny Garcia v Adrian Granados Fox TV
- Amir Khan QUIT v Terence Crawford!
- Daniel Dubois vs Richard Lartey 27/4/19 BT Sports
- Wangek v Estrada II on DAZN
- Canelo v Jacobs - May 4th - Las Vegas
- Whyte v Rivas - O2 Arena - July 20th
- Deontay Wilder vs Dominic Breazeale 18th May 2019 Sky Sports
- Jarrett Hurd v Julian Williams ITV 4 - 11th May 2019
- Friday fight night - NXTGEN Sky Sports 10/05/19
- Berchelt vs Vargas
- Tyson Fury vs Tom Schwarz - 15/7/19 - BT Sports/ESPN - Las Vegas
- Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola in Fun Fight in Brooklyn in August
- Jermall Charlo v Brandon Adams
- Naoya Inoue vs Nonito Donaire - WBSS Final - Japan - 7/11/19
- Regis Prograis-vs-Josh Taylor/Chisora-Price - SKY/DAZN
- Callum Smith v John Ryder
- Shakur Stevenson vs Joet Gonzalez (WBO Featherweight Title)
- Sergey Kovalev v Saul Canelo Alvarez 2/11/19 Sky Sports/DAZN
- Reminder Berchelt vs Sosa is tonight
- Devin Haney//Billy Joe Saunders - DAZN/SKY/Los Angeles 09/11/Saturday
- KING VS KONG - Wilder vs Ortiz 2
- Carl Frampton vs Tyler McCreary
- Who wins? Gary Allen Russell Jr vs. Tugstsogt Nyambayar. Tonight Showtime!
- Who wins? Deontay Wilder vs Tyson Fury II 2020年2月22日
- Nathan Beattie vs Julio Bendana Friday 4th September
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.5 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions Inc. All rights reserved.