Damn from 3rd to the basement in one week.
Murat Gassiev - KO (Joker)
Ray Robinson - UD
Tony Harrison - KO
Liam Smith - KO
Terence Crawford - KO
Ruslan Provodnikov - KO (Star)
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr - KO
Oscar Escandon - Pts
Amir Imam - KO
Thursday
Shinsuke Yamanaka v Diego Ricardo Santillan - Yamanaka KO 7
Friday
Ahmed El Mousaoui v Junior Witter - El Mousaoui SD
Tony Luis v Ira Terry - OFF
Murat Gassiev v Felix Cora Jr - Gassiev TKO 9
Ray Robinson v Sherzodbek Alimjanov - Robinson UD
Tony Harrison v Pablo Munguia - Harrison KO 3
Saturday
Derry Matthews v Tony Luis - Matthews UD
Liam Smith v David Ezequiel Romero - Smith TKO 7
Terence Crawford v Thomas Dulorme - Crawford TKO 6
Lucas Martin Matthysse v Ruslan Provodnikov STAR - Matthysse MD
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr v Andrzej Fonfara - Fonfara TKO 9
Oscar Escandon v Moises Flores - Flores SD
Amir Imam v Walter Castillo - Imam UD
gest12645* 74
Master* 74
Lineal 72
Rutheless Rocco* 71
Otley 70
La Cucaracha 68
Fenster 64
Silkeyjoe* 58
IamInuit * 58
superheavyhun * 55
TigerFan * 51
Primo Carnera 38
Rantcatrat * 0
YIDDLE* 0
armin* 0
snooty30* 0
chip* 0
SlimTrae* 0
JimmyJones* 0
Comegalletas* 0
brocktonblockbust* 0
Xwetie* 0
Last edited by Silkeyjoe; 04-20-2015 at 12:03 AM.
Penultimate week
Wednesday
Juan Carlos Reveco v Kazuto Ioka 12
Friday
Anthony Dirrell v Badou Jack 12
Daniel Jacobs v Calen Truak 12
Robert Garcia v Javier Molina 10
Saturday
Edis Tatli v Yvan Mendy 12
Karo Murat v Benjamin Simon 12
Jeffrey Arienza v Dante Jardon 12
Felix Verdejo v Marco Antonio Lopez 10
Wladimir Klitschko v Bryant Jennings 12 Star
Charles Martin v Tom Dallas 10
Sadam Ali v Francisco Santana 10
Dirrell UD
Trauk SD
Martin KO
Klitchko KO
Ali KO
Wednesday
Juan Carlos Reveco v Kazuto Ioka 12 - Reveco UD
Friday
Anthony Dirrell v Badou Jack 12 - Dirrell UD (Joker)
Daniel Jacobs v Calen Truak 12 - Jacobs KO/TKO 7
Robert Garcia v Javier Molina 10 - Garcia KO/TKO 4
Saturday
Edis Tatli v Yvan Mendy 12 - Tatli Pts.
Karo Murat v Benjamin Simon 12 - Murat Pts.
Jeffrey Arienza v Dante Jardon 12 - Arienza KO/TKO 8
Felix Verdejo v Marco Antonio Lopez 10 - Verdejo UD
Wladimir Klitschko v Bryant Jennings 12 Star - Klitschko UD
Charles Martin v Tom Dallas 10 - Martin KO/TKO 4
Sadam Ali v Francisco Santana 10 - Ali KO/TKO 9
Juan Carlos Reveco UD
Anthony Dirrell KO
Daniel Jacobs KO
Robert Garcia KO
Edis Tatli UD
Karo Murat KO
Dante Jardon UD
Felix Verdejo UD
Wladimir Klitschko KO *
Charles Martin KO joker
Sadam Ali UD
Last edited by ruthless rocco; 04-24-2015 at 07:00 PM.
Wednesday
Kazuto Ioka UD
Friday
Anthony Dirrell UD
Daniel Jacobs KO
Robert Garcia UD
Saturday
Edis Tatli UD Joker
Karo Murat UD
Dante Jardon KO
Felix Verdejo KO
Wladimir Klitschko KO Star
Charles Martin KO
Sadam Ali UD
Ioka UD (rest later)
Dirrell ko
Jacobs ko
Garcia ud
Tatli UD
Simon pts
Jardon ko
Verdejo ko joker
wlad ko star
martin ko
ali ko
Last edited by gest12645; 04-25-2015 at 01:18 AM. Reason: added rest
Wednesday
Kazuto Ioka - UD
Friday
Anthony Dirrell - KO
Daniel Jacobs - UD
Robert Garcia - UD
Saturday
Edis Tatli - UD
Karo Murat - PTS
Dante Jardon - PTS
Felix Verdejo - KO
Wladimir Klitschko - KO
Charles Martin - KO (J)
Sadam Ali - PTS
Last edited by Fenster; 04-24-2015 at 04:46 PM.
3-Time SADDO PREDICTION COMP CHAMPION.
Wednesday
Juan Carlos Reveco v Kazuto Ioka 12 - Ioka UD
Friday
Anthony Dirrell v Badou Jack 12 - Dirrell UD
Daniel Jacobs v Calen Truak 12 - Jacobs KO
Robert Garcia v Javier Molina 10 - Garcia UD
Saturday
Edis Tatli v Yvan Mendy 12 - Tatli UD
Karo Murat v Benjamin Simon 12 - Murat UD
Jeffrey Arienza v Dante Jardon 12 - Jardan KO
Felix Verdejo v Marco Antonio Lopez 10 - Verdejo KO
Wladimir Klitschko v Bryant Jennings 12 Star Klitschko 5
Charles Martin v Tom Dallas 10 - Martin KO 2 Joker
Sadam Ali v Francisco Santana 10 - Ali UD
Reveco Pts
Dirrell KO
Jacobs UD
Garcia KO
Tatli UD
Murat UD JOKER
Jardon KO
Verdejo UD
Klitschko KO STAR
Martin KO
Ali UD
Cold Heart and a Weak Mind
There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)
Bookmarks